AK22044397
Location: Cantwell
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On May 6, 2022 at 7:07 PM Alaska State Troopers responded to the report of a disturbance and possible protective order violation in the Cantwell area. Subsequent investigation did not result in an arrest at that time and investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/12/2022 3:33:57 PM by DPS\sohessler