AK22044406

Location: Grayling
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 5/7/22 at approximately 0:37 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:50:52 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment