AK22044459

Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 5/7/22 at approximately 4:54 Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:45:05 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment