AK22044463
Location: Grayling
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 5/7/22 at approximately 5:18 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:47:44 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment