AK22044552
Location: HS Area
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/22 at approximately 14:04, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:49:13 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment