AK22044554
Location: Emmonak
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 5/6/22 at approximately 16:35 Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:54:55 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment