AK22044561
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Public
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/22 at approximately 14:46, Alaska State Troopers Assisted in a Public matter.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:51:18 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment