AK22044568
Location: Kodiak
Type: Civil issue
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/22 at approximately 13:20, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Civil Issue.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:51:39 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment