AK22044588
Location: Kodiak
Type: Civil issue
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/22 at approximately 12:10, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Civil Issue.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:52:00 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment