AK22044597
Location: Emmonak
Type: Forgery/Fraud
Dispatch Text:
On 5/7/22 at approximately 17:09 Alaska State Troopers received a report of Forgery/Fraud.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:52:44 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment