AK22044616

Location: Grayling
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 5/7/22 at approximately 10:00 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:48:06 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment