AK22044635

Location: Mountain Village
Type: Robbery

Dispatch Text:

On 5/7/22 at approximately 19:36 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Robbery.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:53:41 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment