AK22044662
Location: Dillingham
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/22 at approximately 21:45, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Harassment.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:53:39 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment