AK22044670
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 5/7/22 at approximately 22:20 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:51:43 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment