AK22044721
Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 5/8/22 at approximately 1:49 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:52:00 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment