AK22044727
Location: Upper Kalskag
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 5/8/22 at approximately 2:19 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:52:22 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment