AK22044733
Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Deceased Person
Dispatch Text:
On 5/8/22 at approximately 5:56 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Deceased Person. Investigation revealed that Jeannie Toopelook of Nunapitchuk had passed away. Next of Kind have been notified.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:49:52 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment