AK22044736

Location: Sleetmute
Type: Welfare Check

Dispatch Text:

On 5/8/22 at approximately 7:02 Alaska State Troopers received a request for a Welfare Check.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:55:43 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment