AK22044876
Location: Emmonak
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 5/8/22 at approximately 15:44 Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment.
Posted on 5/9/2022 9:53:07 AM by DPS\kwlewis
Posting Section: C Detachment