AK22044897

Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 5/8/22 at approximately 17:54 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance.

Posted on 5/9/2022 9:50:09 AM by DPS\kwlewis

Posting Section: C Detachment