AK22044916
Location: Togiak
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 05/08/22 at approximately 18:25, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:48:13 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment