AK22044960
Location: Kodiak
Type: Abandoned vehicle
Dispatch Text:
On 05/08/22 at approximately 22:49, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Abandoned Vehicle.
Posted on 5/12/2022 8:47:51 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment