AK22045801
Location: Allakaket
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On May 10, 2022, 50-year-old Donald “Shaun” Bergman was found deceased in his home in Allakaket. Investigation did not reveal any suspicious activity took place. Shaun was released to family in Allakaket.
Posted on 5/11/2022 10:29:36 PM by DPS\jrongstad