AK22046208
Location: Nenana
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On May 11, 2022 at 10:13 PM, Alaska State Troopers received a report of the theft of camping gear from the Nenana area. Investigation is ongoing. Anyone with information should contact the Alaska State Troopers at 907-451-5100.
Posted on 5/12/2022 3:36:01 PM by DPS\sohessler