AK22060500
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 6/16/2022 at approximately 1842, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DV Assault. The investigation has concluded, and there was an Arrest Warrant requested for the suspect.
Posted on 6/21/2022 9:48:17 AM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment