AK22060667
Location: YK Region
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 6/17/2022 at approximately 0719, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DV Assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/20/2022 2:10:22 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment