AK22060781
Location: YK Region
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 6/17/2022 at approximately 1206, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/20/2022 2:13:01 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment