AK22061003
Location: Delta Junction
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 6-17-2022 at approximately 1910 hours, AST stopped Brian Satterlee, 47 yoa of Florida, for a moving violation near mile post 280 of the Richardson hwy. AST records show that Satterlee has a suspended license out of Florida. Satterlee was issued a summons for driving while license suspended.
Posted on 6/18/2022 12:11:59 AM by DPS\kbcarson