AK22061056
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 6/17/2022 at approximately 2141, Alaska State Troopers received a report of DV Assault. Investigation lead to the arrest of Leah Kasayuli, 19 y/o of Emmonak for DV Assault 4.
Posted on 6/20/2022 2:11:05 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment