AK22061091
Location: YK Region
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 6/17/2022 at approximately 2355, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/20/2022 2:09:12 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment