AK22061096
Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 6/17/2022 at approximately 2343, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DV Assault. Investigation lead to charges of Assault 4 on Lawrence Seton, 28 y/o of Kotlik.
Posted on 6/20/2022 2:11:42 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment