AK22061235
Location: YK Region
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 6/18/2022 at approximately 1421, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Sexual Assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/20/2022 2:14:03 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment