AK22061306
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 6/18/2022 at approximately 1703, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/21/2022 9:50:17 AM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment