AK22061328
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 06/18/2022 AST responded to an intoxicated female in Fairbanks. Female was identified as Nelle Andrews. Owner of property wanted Nelle trespassed. After completion of informing Nelle of the trespass Nelle refused to leave property. Nelle was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center on her misdemeanor charge.
Posted on 6/18/2022 10:28:46 PM by DPS\sbshannon