AK22061716
Location: Houston
Type: Disorderly Conduct
Dispatch Text:
On June 20, 2022 at approximately 0038 hours, AST received a report of a disturbance on Birch Harbor Rd. while on scene events unfolded, leading to the arrest of Kathleen Johnson, a 47-year-old woman from Houston. Ms. Johnson was transported to Mat-Su Pretrial where she was remanded on a Disorderly Conduct charge.
Posted on 6/20/2022 6:03:08 AM by DPS\jtgillioun