AK22061919
Location: Chitina
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 6/19/22 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Yoo Kim, age 60, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Glennallen District Court.
Posted on 6/20/2022 3:41:10 PM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers