AK22062337
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Damage property
Dispatch Text:
On 6/21/2022 at approximately 1356, Alaska State Troopers received a report of property damage. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 6/23/2022 2:57:55 PM by DPS\tlfirch
Posting Section: C Detachment