AK22075792
Location: HS Area
Type: Theft - Vehicle
Dispatch Text:
On 07/25/22 at approximately 8:13, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Vehicle related Theft. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/1/2022 7:53:44 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment