AK22076509
Location: Nome
Type: Driving Under the Influence
Dispatch Text:
On 07/26/22 at approximately 11:31, Alaska State Troopers contacted Gwendolyn Tocktoo 29 YOA of Nome. Investigation revealed Tocktoo had been driving under the influence. She was subsequently arrested for DUI.
Posted on 8/1/2022 7:55:52 AM by DPS\irkafar
Posting Section: C Detachment