AK22077794
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Failure to Record Salmon
Dispatch Text:
On 7/28/22 Cordova Wildlife Troopers cited Mila Seuoti, age 30, of Anchorage for failing to record salmon caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/29/2022 12:14:09 PM by DPS\clhajicek
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers