AK22078605
Location: Kenai South Beach
Type: Fail to Have Personal Use Permit as Required
Dispatch Text:
On 7/31/22 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Anunciacion Eduardo, age 58, of Anchorage for fishing in a personal use fishery without the required permit. Bail was set at $220 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 8/1/2022 7:18:10 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers