AK22081675

Location: Tanana
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On March 10, 2023, at approximately 1320 hours, VPSO Martinez in Tanana arrested 42-year-old Thomas Moore on an active arrest warrant. Thomas was transported to Fairbanks Correctional Center and remanded on the warrant.

Posted on 3/11/2023 10:20:00 AM by DPS\jrongstad