AK22097067

Location: Palmer
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 06/01/23, Court Services Officers assigned to Palmer Judicial Services arrested Andrey Zhuchkov, age 21 from Wasilla. Zhuchkov had an active warrant for Minor Operating After Consuming Alcohol. Zhuchkov was remanded to Mat Su Pretrial. 

Posted on 6/1/2023 2:53:54 PM by DPS\mtshelley