AK22107030
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 07/06/2024 Troopers responded to an address after receiving information that an individual with an arrest warrant was currently there. Macarthur Tritt II was arrested on his warrant without incident.
Posted on 7/7/2024 4:58:06 AM by DPS\hrchurness