AK22113486
Location: Hughes
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On January 18, 2023, Troopers located 32-year-old, Kelsey Jackson in Hughes. Kelsey had an active arrest warrant and was taken into custody on her warrant.
Posted on 1/18/2023 6:53:01 PM by DPS\jrongstad