AK22125855

Location: Glennallen
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 5/10/25, Harvel Nikalaus Young, age 31 of Wasilla was arrested on an outstanding warrant and remanded to MatSu Pretrial.

Posted on 5/10/2025 5:01:14 PM by DPS\jmmcginnis

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers