AK23002992
Location: YK Delta
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 1/10/2023 at approximately 0900 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Suspicious Circumstances. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:37:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment