AK23003202
Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 1/10/2023 at approximately 1653 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report that 41 YO Brenda Andrew violated conditions of a protective order. Charges were forwarded to the DA's office.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:39:42 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment