AK23003816
Location: Togiak
Type: Fraud
Dispatch Text:
On 1/12/23 at approximately 10:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of online Fraud. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/18/2023 12:31:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment