AK23004280
Location: Kodiak
Type: Public Order Crime
Dispatch Text:
On 1/13/2023 at approximately 11:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of A Public Order Crime. The case was forwarded to the DA's office.
Posted on 1/18/2023 8:33:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment